PARKL liga 2015/2016

KK Starše Čiro 4. 12. 2019 17:58
@
9. 11. 2015 12:10
@
ALL STAR A 112:102 ALL STAR B
46:73
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 81:75 MB Vikingi
68:58
1. liga
KK Adecco 73:60 KK AJ DAS Lenart
43:74
1. liga
Rams 86:67 KK AJ DAS Lenart
61:88
1. liga
KK Adecco 63:43 KK Rogaška rekreativci
92:85
1. liga
Rams 78:74 KK Starše Čiro
48:82
1. liga
KK Adecco 69:46 ŠD Kidričevo
56:52
1. liga
Rams 83:77 KK Rogaška rekreativci
76:95
1. liga
KK Adecco 65:46 KK Rače
51:76
1. liga
Rams 83:77 MB Vikingi
69:59
1. liga
KK Adecco 77:43 KK Starše Čiro
81:46
1. liga
MB Vikingi 62:50 KK Adecco
62:91
1. liga
KK AJ DAS Lenart 81:59 KK Rogaška rekreativci
67:59
1. liga
MB Vikingi 53:72 KK AJ DAS Lenart
64:68
1. liga
KK Rogaška rekreativci 65:75 KK Starše Čiro
97:66
1. liga
MB Vikingi 70:59 KK Starše Čiro
84:94
1. liga
KK AJ DAS Lenart 55:75 KK Adecco
74:45
1. liga
KK Rogaška rekreativci 80:70 KK Adecco
61:51
1. liga
KK AJ DAS Lenart 81:92 Rams
115:65
1. liga
MB Vikingi 58:47 KK Rogaška rekreativci
83:81
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 43:81 KK Adecco
90:84
1. liga
KK Rače 52:103 KK Adecco
41:75
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 72:58 KK AJ DAS Lenart
81:64
1. liga
KK AJ DAS Lenart 62:61 ŠD Kidričevo
57:52
1. liga
KK Rače 60:82 KK Rogaška rekreativci
53:79
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 88:91 Rams
91:83
1. liga
KK Adecco 63:55 MB Vikingi
71:75
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 87:73 KK Rogaška rekreativci
60:84
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 66:63 KK Rače
77:80
1. liga
KK Rogaška rekreativci 63:67 ŠD Kidričevo
74:65
1. liga
KK Ruše 65:67 Rams
55:82
1. liga
KK AJ DAS Lenart 64:88 Rams
68:80
1. liga
MB Vikingi 61:51 KK Ruše
78:90
1. liga
KK Rogaška rekreativci 90:72 MB Vikingi
69:53
1. liga
KK Ruše 76:64 KK AJ DAS Lenart
83:72
1. liga
Rams 89:72 KK Rogaška rekreativci
90:52
1. liga
MB Vikingi 82:79 ŠD Kidričevo
59:78
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 87:77 KK AJ DAS Lenart
62:86
1. liga
MB Vikingi 80:65 Rams
20:0
1. liga
KK Ruše 74:64 KK Starše Čiro
58:70
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 66:82 Rams
69:78
1. liga
KK Rogaška rekreativci 84:91 KK Starše Čiro
20:0
1. liga
MB Vikingi 20:0 KK AJ DAS Lenart
71:89
1. liga
KK Adecco 20:0 KK AJ DAS Lenart
62:93
1. liga
MB Vikingi 79:69 KK Starše Čiro
0:20
1. liga
KK Rogaška rekreativci 61:86 KK Adecco
54:51
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 79:61 KK Starše Čiro
20:0
1. liga
KK Adecco 91:77 ŠD Kidričevo
74:82
1. liga
MB Vikingi 89:73 KK Rogaška rekreativci
87:72
1. liga
KK Adecco 90:55 KK Ruše
0:20
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 68:59 MB Vikingi
20:0
1. liga
Rams 96:61 MB Vikingi
63:76
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 65:77 KK Adecco
76:92
1. liga
KK Adecco 107:104 MB Vikingi
0:20
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 72:52 KK Ruše
20:0
1. liga
Rams 83:67 KK Adecco
80:74
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 75:58 KK Ruše
60:93
1. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 51:78 KK Ruše
60:73
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 67:60 KK Starše Čiro
58:105
1. liga
KK Ruše 70:60 ŠD Ptujska Gora
95:99
1. liga
KK Adecco 103:65 ŠD Kidričevo
72:83
1. liga
KK Ruše 70:63 MB Vikingi
79:100
1. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 52:48 VBO Sladki Vrh
69:88
1. liga
KK Ruše 58:45 ŠD Kidričevo
64:66
1. liga
MB Vikingi 84:68 VBO Sladki Vrh
70:73
1. liga
KK Ruše 85:79 KK Starše Čiro
73:64
1. liga
KK Adecco 97:57 VBO Sladki Vrh
86:104
1. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 64:62 ŠD Kidričevo
84:73
1. liga
MB Vikingi 65:56 ŠD Ptujska Gora
56:70
1. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 56:51 ŠD Kidričevo
50:80
1. liga
KK Adecco 87:90 MB Vikingi
71:84
1. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 67:80 KK Adecco
98:90
1. liga
MB Vikingi 99:85 Rams
80:83
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 60:94 KK Adecco
72:65
1. liga
MB Vikingi 74:59 KK Starše Čiro
83:68
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 77:89 KK Adecco
51:63
1. liga
MB Vikingi 67:73 KK Ruše
79:48
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 75:69 KK Ruše
100:53
1. liga
KK Adecco 71:80 Rams
89:61
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 88:64 KK Ruše
92:70
1. liga
MB Vikingi 107:56 ŠD Kidričevo
64:88
1. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 42:78 MB Vikingi
80:97
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 70:40 VBO Sladki Vrh
66:85
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 65:59 ŠD Ptujska Gora
73:79
1. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 59:70 KK Starše Čiro
63:85
1. liga
KK Ruše 63:54 MB Vikingi
43:83
1. liga
KK Adecco 99:60 KK Starše Čiro
77:69
1. liga
Rams 81:75 KK Starše Čiro
83:66
1. liga
KK Adecco 78:64 KK Ruše
64:69
1. liga
Rams 72:114 KK Adecco
74:77
1. liga
KK Beltinci 58:74 ŠD Kidričevo
99:65
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 76:84 KK Starše
68:66
1. liga
KK Beltinci 78:85 Rams
90:64
1. liga
KK Starše 82:67 MB Vikingi
76:69
1. liga
KK Adecco 83:59 ŠD Kidričevo
70:98
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 79:74 ŠD Kidričevo
62:68
1. liga
KK Adecco 83:63 KK Starše
66:77
1. liga
Rams 72:85 KK Starše
56:78
1. liga
KK Beltinci 57:77 KK Adecco
62:53
1. liga
Rams 73:91 ŠD Kidričevo
94:65
1. liga
KK Beltinci 76:80 KK Starše
81:107
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 61:50 KK Starše
93:74
1. liga
KK Beltinci 72:68 MB Vikingi
67:65
1. liga
KK Ruše 83:72 KK Starše
73:65
1. liga
KK Adecco 90:79 Rams
85:89
1. liga
KK Starše 74:55 KK Starše Čiro
62:69
1. liga
KK Adecco 91:64 MB Vikingi
76:82
1. liga
KK Starše Čiro 75:84 KK Beltinci
70:77
1. liga
ŠD Kidričevo 87:103 KK Adecco
74:73
1. liga
KK Starše 59:90 KK Adecco
66:87
1. liga
KK Beltinci 62:57 KK Ruše
75:82
1. liga
KK Ruše 71:65 KK Starše Čiro
59:64
1. liga
KK Adecco 80:67 KK Beltinci
55:79
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 75:78 ŠD Cirkovce
72:37
2. liga
KK Pragersko 74:67 KK Ptuj mladi
41:55
2. liga
KK Dornava 57:78 ŠD Ptujska Gora
47:91
2. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 42:59 ŠD Cirkovce
76:107
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 99:86 KK Dornava
51:54
2. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 77:71 KK Pragersko
54:67
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 56:87 ŠD Ptujska Gora
48:78
2. liga
KK Pragersko 98:68 KK Črešnjevec
30:80
2. liga
KK Ptuj mladi 72:62 ŠD Ptujska Gora
63:67
2. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 69:33 KK Dornava
82:79
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 68:76 KK Ptuj mladi
56:46
2. liga
KK Dornava 53:78 KK Pragersko
48:65
2. liga
KK Dornava 52:70 KK Črešnjevec
66:60
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 72:93 KK Pragersko
63:47
2. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 61:52 KK Ptuj mladi
34:93
2. liga
ŠD Cirkovce 65:78 KK Pragersko
90:86
2. liga
KK Ruše 67:71 ŠD Cirkovce
47:77
2. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 79:56 ŠD Ptujska Gora
82:71
2. liga
Hurikani Basket 56:50 KK Črešnjevec
57:66
2. liga
ŠD Cirkovce 54:82 KK Ruše
69:68
2. liga
KK Ruše 82:62 KK Pragersko
68:54
2. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 68:47 VBO Sladki Vrh
82:58
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 59:48 Hurikani Basket
54:75
2. liga
KK Pragersko 60:90 KK Ruše
49:50
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 53:50 ICOS
73:72
2. liga
KK Starše 60:63 ŠD Cirkovce
66:93
2. liga
Hurikani Basket 51:77 ŠD Cirkovce
83:60
2. liga
KK Haloze 56:66 KK Starše
68:72
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 106:57 KK Dornava
67:68
2. liga
KK Starše 79:76 KK Beltinci
73:93
2. liga
Hurikani Basket 55:84 KK Črešnjevec
53:55
2. liga
KK Haloze 77:71 KK Beltinci
73:82
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 86:64 KK Haloze
71:76
2. liga
KK Dornava 61:77 KK Beltinci
70:101
2. liga
KK Črešnjevec 69:71 KK Starše
71:59
2. liga
KK Haloze 82:75 ICOS
59:66
2. liga
Hurikani Basket 64:83 KK Haloze
54:60
2. liga
KK Dornava 61:67 KK Starše
70:76
2. liga
KK Dornava 61:83 KK Miklavž
69:63
2. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 86:91 KD NONA Sobota
44:64
2. liga
KK Haloze 96:68 KK Dornava
57:62
2. liga
KK Dornava 44:98 ICOS
59:52
2. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 70:76 KK Haloze
74:89
2. liga
KK Miklavž 84:64 VBO Sladki Vrh
50:67
2. liga
KK Dornava 36:78 ŠD Ptujska Gora
76:80
2. liga
ICOS 114:90 KK Haloze
66:49
2. liga
ŠD Ptujska Gora 62:70 KK Miklavž
75:72
2. liga
KK Miklavž 99:78 KK Haloze
58:92
2. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 56:76 ICOS
45:74
2. liga
KD NONA Sobota 93:48 VBO Sladki Vrh
52:73
2. liga
KK Dornava 63:79 KK Haloze
76:81
2. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 57:61 ŠD Ptujska Gora
59:50
2. liga
ICOS 124:53 KK Dornava
68:79
2. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 45:78 KK Miklavž
66:78
2. liga
KK Haloze 79:72 ŠD Ptujska Gora
46:102
2. liga
KK Miklavž 67:62 KD NONA Sobota
61:52
2. liga
KK Miklavž 70:49 ŠD Ptujska Gora
74:92
2. liga
VBO Sladki Vrh 58:47 KK Dornava
88:79
2. liga
ICOS 88:54 VBO Sladki Vrh
100:82
Jug
KK Črešnjevec 69:65 KK Dornava
83:75
Jug
KK Črešnjevec 79:92 ŠD Cirkovce
71:63
Jug
KK Dornava 61:69 KK Ptuj mladi
110:54
Jug
KK Dornava 64:69 ŠD Cirkovce
59:72
Jug
KK Ptuj mladi 52:66 ŠD Cirkovce
61:78
Jug
KK Ptuj mladi 82:72 KK Črešnjevec
59:74
Jug
KK Dornava 47:73 ŠD Ptujska Gora
65:60
Jug
ŠD Ptujska Gora 70:62 KK Ptuj mladi
64:67
Jug
ŠD Cirkovce 70:45 KK Dornava
92:68
Jug
ŠD Cirkovce 66:56 KK Ptuj mladi
67:54
Sever
Hurikani Basket 43:59 KK Ruše
69:58
Sever
ICOS 63:39 KK Starše
60:62
Sever
Beaujolais 60:48 KK Starše
109:57
Sever
KK Ruše 71:52 VBO Sladki Vrh
42:60
Sever
Beaujolais 68:69 Hurikani Basket
67:70
Sever
ICOS 78:81 VBO Sladki Vrh
46:84
Sever
KK Starše 85:79 VBO Sladki Vrh
82:50
Sever
KK Ruše 68:45 Hurikani Basket
68:47
Sever
VBO Sladki Vrh 70:57 Beaujolais
69:98
Sever
VBO Sladki Vrh 78:80 Hurikani Basket
59:56
Sever
ICOS 69:57 Beaujolais
64:51
Sever
Hurikani Basket 54:67 Beaujolais
67:88
Sever
VBO Sladki Vrh 55:47 ICOS
57:65
Sever
Hurikani Basket 74:66 KK Beltinci
65:71
Sever
Hurikani Basket 67:96 ICOS
52:78
Sever
ICOS 62:51 Hurikani Basket
79:80
Sever
ICOS 68:72 VBO Sladki Vrh
72:65
Sever
KK Beltinci 61:59 KK Starše
67:68
Sever
VBO Sladki Vrh 52:76 KK Beltinci
68:87
Sever
Hurikani Basket 65:75 VBO Sladki Vrh
65:61
Sever
VBO Sladki Vrh 73:67 KK Starše
85:58
Sever
KK Starše 71:63 ICOS
62:57
Sever
KK Starše 70:61 Hurikani Basket
71:69
Razigravanje za prvaka 2. lige
KK Ruše 58:44 ICOS
60:72
Razigravanje za prvaka 2. lige
VBO Sladki Vrh 43:79 ŠD Cirkovce
79:48
Razigravanje za prvaka 2. lige
ŠD Ptujska Gora 73:55 ICOS
86:78
Razigravanje za prvaka 2. lige
KK Beltinci 65:71 KK Starše
89:77
Razigravanje za prvaka 2. lige
ŠD Cirkovce 44:66 KK Starše
74:66
Razigravanje za prvaka 2. lige
KK Starše 75:63 KK Črešnjevec
66:88
2. liga za 5. mesto
KK Ptuj mladi 60:52 KK Beltinci
54:68
2. liga za 7. mesto
KK Starše 52:80 KK Črešnjevec
70:66
2. liga za 9. mesto
KK Dornava 58:69 Hurikani Basket
61:44
Spalding pokal PARKL
KK Adecco 77:69 KK Starše Čiro
73:49
Spalding pokal PARKL
All stars 1. lige 73:64 All stars 2. lige
66:73
FINAL4
Rams 64:51 MB Vikingi
63:77
FINAL4
Rams 75:83 KK Adecco
71:63
FINAL4
KK Ruše 60:57 ŠD Kidričevo
64:86
Spalding pokal 2016/2017
KK Ptuj mladi 61:59 KK Ruše
66:92
Spalding pokal 2016/2017
ICOS 59:56 KD NONA Sobota
88:50
Spalding pokal 2016/2017
KK Starše Čiro 73:48 KK Beltinci
71:89
Spalding pokal 2016/2017
ŠD Ptujska Gora 76:42 KK Dornava
50:77
Spalding pokal 2016/2017
MB Vikingi 82:79 KK Starše Čiro
93:65
Spalding pokal 2016/2017
ŠD Ptujska Gora 57:66 KK Adecco
66:72
Spalding pokal 2016/2017
ŠD Kidričevo 95:85 Rams
50:69
Spalding pokal 2016/2017
ŠD Kidričevo 66:75 KK Adecco
40:64
Vzajemna FINAL4 1. del - polfinale
Rams 72:75 MB Vikingi
53:86
Vzajemna FINAL4 2. del - finale
KK Ruše 63:55 ŠD Cirkovce
57:60
Vzajemna FINAL4 2. del - finale
KK Adecco 69:74 MB Vikingi
67:74
1. liga - končnica
Rams 90:76 KK Ruše
72:74
1. liga - končnica
MB Vikingi 57:63 KK Adecco
68:92
1. liga - končnica
Rams 78:73 KK Adecco
73:62
1. liga - končnica
ŠD Kidričevo 70:102 KK Adecco
61:78
1. liga - končnica
KK Adecco 102:78 ŠD Kidričevo
51:62
2. liga - končnica
ŠD Ptujska Gora 78:79 ICOS
79:69
2. liga - končnica
KK Miklavž 77:72 KD NONA Sobota
57:65
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Starše Čiro 61:95 Rams
80:99
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Adecco 94:80 KK Ruše
74:59
1. liga 2019/2020
Rams 74:62 MB Vikingi
71:73
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Ruše 82:76 ŠD Kidričevo
52:78
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Starše 70:85 KK Adecco
86:66
1. liga 2019/2020
Rams 78:77 ICOS
72:73
1. liga 2019/2020
Rams 79:70 KK Ruše
69:57
1. liga 2019/2020
ICOS 79:77 KK Starše Čiro
68:93
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Starše Čiro 64:72 KK Ruše
90:75
1. liga 2019/2020
ICOS 73:75 KK Starše
114:69
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Starše 94:101 Rams
73:75
1. liga 2019/2020
ŠD Kidričevo 72:61 MB Vikingi
68:88
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Starše Čiro 72:93 MB Vikingi
93:64
1. liga 2019/2020
ICOS 72:57 ŠD Kidričevo
102:73
1. liga 2019/2020
Rams 83:78 KK Starše Čiro
74:82
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Ruše 65:87 KK Adecco
69:65
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Starše 91:63 KK Starše Čiro
64:73
1. liga 2019/2020
ICOS 75:108 KK Adecco
85:87
1. liga 2019/2020
Rams 109:82 ICOS
77:73
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Ruše 65:75 MB Vikingi
67:114
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Starše Čiro 90:78 ICOS
54:71
1. liga 2019/2020
ŠD Kidričevo 55:111 KK Adecco
56:103
1. liga 2019/2020
Rams 55:88 ŠD Kidričevo
75:68
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Ruše 67:56 KK Starše Čiro
87:106
1. liga 2019/2020
Rams 109:74 KK Starše
123:75
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Ruše 71:60 ICOS
77:90
1. liga 2019/2020
KK Adecco 14. 3. 2020 19:00 Rams
@
13. 3. 2020 20:20
@
1. liga 2019/2020
ŠD Kidričevo 13. 3. 2020 20:45 ICOS
@
14. 3. 2020 17:00
@
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Beltinci 73:78 KK Podčetrtek
72:65
2. liga 2019/2020
ŠD Ptujska Gora 64:60 VBO Sladki Vrh
40:85
2. liga 2019/2020
VBO Sladki Vrh 81:70 KK Beltinci
89:75
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Podčetrtek 71:57 ŠD Ptujska Gora
102:39
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Beltinci 88:68 KK Ptuj mladi
75:60
2. liga 2019/2020
VBO Sladki Vrh 71:72 KK Podčetrtek
68:51
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Dornava 73:123 KK Podčetrtek
61:55
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Ptuj mladi 65:81 VBO Sladki Vrh
67:76
2. liga 2019/2020
VBO Sladki Vrh 73:63 ŠD Ptujska Gora
54:73
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Podčetrtek 72:45 KK Ptuj mladi
105:70
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Beltinci 72:54 VBO Sladki Vrh
72:65
2. liga 2019/2020
VBO Sladki Vrh 77:55 KK Dornava
73:80
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Podčetrtek 88:76 VBO Sladki Vrh
74:84
2. liga 2019/2020
KK Beltinci 98:74 KK Dornava
0:20
2. liga 2019/2020
ŠD Ptujska Gora 72:68 KK Beltinci
74:116
Enotna liga 2021/22
ŠD Ptujska Gora 19. 11. 2021 19:45 Rams
@
63:56
Enotna liga 2021/22
ŠD Kidričevo 93:80 KK Adecco
20. 11. 2021 18:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
MB Vikingi 75:94 KK Podčetrtek
62:94
Enotna liga 2021/22
Rams 68:60 MB Vikingi
65:86
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Adecco 91:42 KK Starše
57:76
Enotna liga 2021/22
ŠD Ptujska Gora 3. 12. 2021 19:30 KK Adecco
@
3. 12. 2021 20:20
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Ruše 3. 12. 2021 20:30 Rams
@
4. 12. 2021 18:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
MB Vikingi 4. 12. 2021 19:00 KK Starše
@
8. 12. 2021 19:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
Rams 9. 12. 2021 20:00 VBO Sladki Vrh
@
10. 12. 2021 20:20
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Adecco 11. 12. 2021 19:00 MB Vikingi
@
11. 12. 2021 19:15
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
ŠD Ptujska Gora 17. 12. 2021 19:30 ŠD Kidričevo
@
17. 12. 2021 20:20
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Ruše 17. 12. 2021 20:30 KK Adecco
@
18. 12. 2021 18:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Beltinci 18. 12. 2021 19:15 Rams
@
12. 1. 2022 19:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
Rams 13. 1. 2022 20:00 KK Starše Čiro
@
14. 1. 2022 20:20
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
ŠD Kidričevo 14. 1. 2022 20:45 MB Vikingi
@
15. 1. 2022 19:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
Rams 20. 1. 2022 20:00 KK Podčetrtek
@
21. 1. 2022 20:20
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Ruše 21. 1. 2022 20:30 ŠD Kidričevo
@
22. 1. 2022 18:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Beltinci 22. 1. 2022 19:15 KK Adecco
@
26. 1. 2022 19:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Starše 28. 1. 2022 20:20 KK Ruše
@
28. 1. 2022 20:45
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Adecco 29. 1. 2022 17:00 KK Starše Čiro
@
29. 1. 2022 19:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Podčetrtek 3. 2. 2022 19:00 KK Adecco
@
4. 2. 2022 20:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Starše Čiro 5. 2. 2022 20:20 MB Vikingi
@
5. 2. 2022 20:30
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Beltinci 6. 2. 2022 19:15 ŠD Kidričevo
@
18. 2. 2022 19:30
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
KK Starše 18. 2. 2022 20:20 KK Beltinci
@
18. 2. 2022 20:45
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
MB Vikingi 19. 2. 2022 17:00 KK Ruše
@
19. 2. 2022 19:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
ŠD Ptujska Gora 25. 2. 2022 19:30 KK Starše Čiro
@
25. 2. 2022 20:20
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
ŠD Kidričevo 25. 2. 2022 20:45 Rams
@
26. 2. 2022 18:00
@
Enotna liga 2021/22
MB Vikingi 26. 2. 2022 19:00 KK Beltinci
@
6. 11. 2015 01:26
@